Saturday, June 11, 2011

rihanna hot wallpaper

images rihanna hot pictures. rihanna hot wallpaper. Rihanna has revealed what type
  • Rihanna has revealed what type

  • javaconsultant
    04-03 01:37 AM
    Lets Do it Guys !!!!Now is the time......


    PLEASE POST BELOW ON EVERY website and different forums within a website (murthy/immigrationportal/etc) YOU VISIT------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    We are trying to conduct a nation wide rally of faxes/mail to be sent to Concerned authorities on April 3rd and April 4th, if your Labor is stuck in any of the BEC please send a
    - Mail to below address (so that all mail could reach authorities on same week)
    - Fax to below number (so that all faxes could reach authorities on same day)

    Dates: April 3rd (preferable) and APRIL 4th (if you forget)

    Please use same subject in all your faxes, no matter how you want to address your content of the letter. Please try to post matter of this posting to all forums you visit.

    Subject: Delay in Foreign Labor Certification application approval process at Philadelphia Backlog Processing Center

    DOL Contacts

    Ms. Elaine L. Chao
    Secretary of Labor
    (202) 693-6000

    Mr. Paul T. Conway
    Chief of Staff
    (202) 693-6007

    Mr. Steven J. Law
    Deputy Secretary
    (202) 693-6000

    Ms. Ruth D. Knouse
    Executive Secretariat Director
    (202) 693-6100

    Ms. Amy Barrera
    Director of Advance & Scheduling
    (202) 693-6003

    Ms. Laura Genero
    Associate Deputy Secretary
    (202) 693-6000

    Address for all the above people
    U.S. Department of Labor
    Frances Perkins Building
    200 Constitution Avenue, NW
    Washington, DC 20210


    WE FAX LETTERS ON APRIL 3rd or 4th

    Below is the sample draft:
    Subject: Delay in Foreign Labor Certification Application approval process at Philadelphia Backlog Processing Center

    Dear Sir / Madam:

    I would like to bring it to your attention the delays in LCA approval process at Philadelphia Backlog Processing Center. I have been waiting for almost 2 years since the commencement of Philadelphia Backlog Processing Center and has not received my approval.

    My family and I are suffering constantly due to these delays. Please take necessary measures to speed up the approval process.

    I would be highly appreciated if you look into this matter as soon as possible.

    your name
    City, State, Zipcode
    ETA Case Number:

    wallpaper Rihanna has revealed what type rihanna hot wallpaper. Rihanna Photo: Rihanna Hot
  • Rihanna Photo: Rihanna Hot

  • LayoffBlog
    01-27 01:32 PM
    With a second successive quarterly loss on the cards for ING Group NV, the company plans to layoff 7,000 employees, and appoint Jan Hommen - the present chairman of the ING board, and the former chief financial officer of Philips Electronics - as its new CEO in the place of the current chief executive Michel [...]

    More... (

    rihanna hot wallpaper. Rihanna+hot+pink+dress
  • Rihanna+hot+pink+dress

  • a1b2c3
    07-04 11:57 PM
    Is this for sport or for self-protection, if you don't mind me asking. What kind of gun would it be? Just curious.

    2011 Rihanna Photo: Rihanna Hot rihanna hot wallpaper. Rihanna mature from a hot
  • Rihanna mature from a hot

  • kaisersose
    10-12 08:47 AM
    Dear experts.. Need your advise..

    I stayed in US for full 5 years on L1-B. After 5 years period I applied for H1-B and returned to Inida on 1-Jan-07. And I got H1-B in lottery. Below are my queries

    1) My I-797 says that its valid for only one year till October 2008. What could be the reason. (Because I stayed 5 years in US? )

    2) So is it advisable to go to stamping after 1-Jan-08? Or can I go for stamping now? I don't want to be in a situtation where I'll b given Visa till Jan'08?

    3) Now my company wants to apply for L1-A. What happens to my current H1-B if L1 is applied?

    Assuming applying L1 is not going to be invalidate my H1 papers,
    4) If I go for L1 stamping, will it invalidate my H1-B papers?

    5) If I come to US on L1, is it possible to change status to H1?

    Any help will be greatly appreciated.

    1) Possibly.

    2) The visa wil lbe given for the validity of the petition. But for your clock to reset, do not enter the US until it is a full year after you left. .

    3) Just applying will generally not do anything since you have not yet joined the H employer. You will have a choice at the port of entry to pick a visa. It is possible the other visa may be canceled at the port of entry.

    4) Answered in 3

    5) Yes. You can take your chances wth next year's lottery or you can travel outside and enter with your H visa. I would say do not get your H stamped yet. Save it for an emergency. That way there is no risk of it getting canceled because you used a L.


    rihanna hot wallpaper. rihanna hot wallpaper.
  • rihanna hot wallpaper.

  • pappu
    09-08 12:24 PM
    One big question:

    Who runs this free calling service?

    There is no contact information or legal disclaimers. It is just a one page website.

    BTW I tried and it worked. But these questions are important to know this is not a fishy site or what their true goal of providing this free call is.

    rihanna hot wallpaper. 2011 Rihanna hot pictures news
  • 2011 Rihanna hot pictures news

  • kevnss
    03-18 03:06 PM
    Yesterday I went to SSN Administration office to apply SSN for my wife to get the tax rebate, you definitely need EAD if that person doesn't have work permit. So it automatically changes the status from H4 to EAD. I have also confirmed this the officer about the status, he confirmed that the status will automatically changed to EAD. So H4 no longer exists for spouse if the spouse carried H4 earlier. Hope this will answers your question. Regarding the tax rebate, you have to have SSN to qualify, so that's the main reason I went to SSN administration office for my wife.


    rihanna hot wallpaper. rihanna hot wallpaper 2011
  • rihanna hot wallpaper 2011

  • vactorboy29
    03-12 11:41 PM

    2010 Rihanna+hot+pink+dress rihanna hot wallpaper. rihanna hot pictures.
  • rihanna hot pictures.

  • panky72
    06-20 02:28 PM
    I would like to know if we can travel on AP without a I485 notice, do they ask for it at POE??

    Our attorney never told us that he did not receive my I485 notice till date!! we filed in July and he received one of the notice in Oct 2007. He is telling me now when I about to fly in a months time. He has also asked me apply for the renewal of AP & EAD, he has asked me attach the biometric notice instead of I485 notice and my husbands I485 notice.

    Can anyone who has traveled on AP without a I485 notice share their experience. Any suggestions are welcome...


    You can travel on H-1 without I-485 receipt according to new USCIS rule but for travel on AP you still need the receipt for 485.


    rihanna hot wallpaper. Rihanna
  • Rihanna

  • wandmaker
    02-11 08:01 AM
    i lostmy legal in 2002 (b2). during 2003 i won gc lottery . we did al paper work till last lawyer toll me dont go couse deportation. In 2005 my employer apply gc for me (em3) In April 2006 I-140 we waiting for priority date..
    My question to you .. my lottery case priority date can be use for my eb3 case?

    IV and its members support only legal immigration. You violated the law by overstaying your visa, dont seek help/advise here, consult with your attorney.

    hair Rihanna mature from a hot rihanna hot wallpaper. Rihanna Spicy Photo Album
  • Rihanna Spicy Photo Album

  • Euclid
    02-12 10:07 AM
    Hi Ann,

    Thanks so much!

    Hi Euclid,

    In my opinion, your situation clearly falls within the "receipt rule". The rec't for replacement of the lost EAD is good for up to 90 days. Below is an excerpt from the the most recent I-9 Handbook for Employers published by USCIS. This pretty clearly differentiates between a rec't for an initial or renewal application and a rec't for an application to replace a lost document.


    Q When can employees present receipts for documents in lieu of actual documents establishing employment authorization?

    A The �receipt rule� is designed to cover situations in which an employee is employment autho- rized at the time of initial hire or reverification, but he or she is not in possession of a document listed on page 5 of Form I-9. Receipts showing that a person has applied for an initial grant of employment authorization or for renewal of employment authorization are not acceptable.
    An individual may present a receipt in lieu of a document listed on Form I-9 to complete Section 2 of Form I-9.The receipt is valid for a temporary period.There are three different documents that qualify as receipts under the rule:
    A receipt for a replacement document when the document has been lost, stolen, or damaged.The receipt is valid for 90 days, after which the individual must present the
    replacement document to complete Form I-9.
    Note: This rule does not apply to individuals who pres- ent receipts for new documents following the expiration of their previously held document.


    rihanna hot wallpaper. Rihanna
  • Rihanna

  • rahul2699
    05-16 07:59 AM
    Current Status: H1 (visa stamp expires Sept 2011)
    Current: Company A (Has filed for h1 extention on May 1 under normal processing)
    Future: Company B (Has filed for Transfer under Premium Processing as of May 6)

    Currently employed with A. Company B lawyer has filed a transfer on May 6 Premium Process.(I believe current status is LCA is under process).

    I plan to resign on May 21 with A and travel abroad to Dubai On May 22. Will be back on June3 to usa
    >Can i travel abroad even if my tranfer is under process
    >When i enter, what documents do I need to show at POE?
    > Can i enter with Company A visa stamp
    >Any issues if current employer informs USCIS about my resignation?

    Its a emergency travel i cannot avoid. What needs to be done to make my trip

    If you travel while an application to extend/transfer is in progress, the application is considered abandoned which in many instances results getting approval with out an I-94 at the bottom.
    As far as i know, a pending application can not be used to reenter. You must have valid visa stamp in your PP for reentry unless a visa waiver or AP can be used. You can enter with Comp A's visa stamp and approved transfer copy from Company B as long as the visa is not expired.
    Please check with an experienced immigration lawyer before travelling.

    * i am not a legal expert.

    hot rihanna hot wallpaper. rihanna hot wallpaper. Latest Wallpapers amp; Biography
  • Latest Wallpapers amp; Biography

  • GC4US
    03-30 01:07 AM
    Thank you guys for helping me.
    Could you tell me please if it's ok to write where it's written "purpose of trip"........that I want to travel to visit my it ok with Uscis if I write that? Or what else should I write.
    Thanks again!


    house rihanna hot wallpaper. rihanna hot wallpaper. her hot rihanna hot wallpaper. Rihanna Photo: Hot Rihanna
  • Rihanna Photo: Hot Rihanna

  • tabletpc
    01-07 11:29 AM
    its a gray area....

    If your I-140 is not aproved after 180 days and if your emplyer does not respond to RFE..then your GC is gone for a toss...!!!!

    its always recomended to wait untill i-140 is aproved and 180 days are over...!!!!

    Not to scare you..i have also heard of emplyers revoking i-140 after it is approved which has caused tremendious pain to emplyees later in getting GC.

    My advice....give your career high priority and just go with your gut feeling that things will be fine...!!!!

    Good luck

    tattoo 2011 Rihanna hot pictures news rihanna hot wallpaper. Show this HOT Wallpaper to all
  • Show this HOT Wallpaper to all

  • loudobbs
    10-09 05:49 PM
    That's my question too...

    Yes. This is really useful. So when they say same are similar occupation. It does not really matter whether you are business analysts, systems analyst, configuration analyst, web-developer, architect, PM so long as it is in computer field as all these occupation codes start with 15-?????.

    I think there is lots of flexibility in changing jobs. I dont know why ppl talk about not taking promotions and stuck in the same job. AC21 clearly says that it should be in the same or similar occupation classification.

    Any thougts?


    pictures rihanna hot wallpaper 2011 rihanna hot wallpaper. rihanna hot 2011.
  • rihanna hot 2011.

  • eb3India
    05-22 10:24 AM
    Here is more info on the bill HR 1268 and the ammendment 379

    more info on[1-257](Amendments_For_H.R.1268)&./temp/~bd2OAS

    This ammendmet allowed them to capture unused visa numbers to allocate them to nurses catagory.

    dresses Latest Wallpapers amp; Biography rihanna hot wallpaper. rihanna wallpapers, hot
  • rihanna wallpapers, hot

  • partha_vus
    06-15 10:52 PM
    Thanks for the reply.

    But i filed GC 6 times i had three approved I 140's with different priority dates.
    I missed filing my 485 couple times.



    makeup Rihanna rihanna hot wallpaper. rihanna hot wallpaper. rihanna hot wallpaper. her hot
  • rihanna hot wallpaper. rihanna hot wallpaper. her hot

  • ilikekilo
    09-07 07:56 AM
    hey who cares, if thats the case..I will certainly not complain...

    who knows something might be brewing up....4 good

    girlfriend Show this HOT Wallpaper to all rihanna hot wallpaper. selena gomez hot wallpapers
  • selena gomez hot wallpapers

  • eb3_nepa
    07-20 05:29 PM
    if your wife has no time left on her H visa, and she is a phd. .. she can do research on J1 visa. She can work and also apply for greencard.

    Also why dont you apply in EB1 Thru your wife in parallel to ur own GC. PhDs dont need an employer to sponsor them.

    hairstyles Rihanna rihanna hot wallpaper. hot wallpapers girls
  • hot wallpapers girls

  • hariswaminathan
    01-10 04:46 PM
    I prefer your theory to Infopass officer. Sincerely hope you are right because Name check is not where i want to be stuck in.

    So, this would mean anyone stuck in name check should never receive FP--correct? I don't think that's the case...i know of a lot of people who get FP notices every 15 (or is it 18?) months or so and are stuck in name checks forever.

    The two processes Name check & FP are parallel, not sequential.

    I have myself not rcvd FP - July 2nd filer NSC-CSC-NSC transfer victim :-). My way of looking at things is that CSC transferred I-485 to NSC in late September. So my I-485 is queued after an August 17th filer. August 17th filers have rcvd their FPs recently (Bay Area, CA), so it should not be that far away. (BTW, I am not dying to get FP done, i just want to shorten my stay-alert-for-FP window and get it over with it)

    USCIS works in strange ways...i may be using logic that's beyond their IQ :)

    Take it easy...

    08-20 03:34 PM
    I got name check information atlast today. Its cleared
    Still waiting for GC Approval. God knows when it will get approved.

    Labor Priority Date: May 24, 2006
    I -140 Approved: Oct 2006
    I-485 RD July 2, 2007
    I-485 ND Aug 27, 2007 with SRCXXXXXXX


    How did you get this information? Did you call TSC today using POJ method?

    03-19 09:43 PM
    The firm I work for is also signed up for E-Verify. It's lawyers were cool with the receipt rule. I have also checked this with the international student's office at my grad school. I am absolutely sure this is OK to do.

    Remember, that the I-9 receipt rule (and e-verify) is not just for international students. It is also meant for permanent residents and citizens who happen to be waiting for a lost document to be replaced. It is unthinkable that they would be asked to stay at home while the govt agencies mail them their documents.

    Your HR is wrong. Find the relevant info on this from the DHS website and fight with them. Remember, unless you plan to work in the HR department, it is probably OK to pick a fight with them. :-)

    No comments:

    Post a Comment